U18, LL (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
4
3
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN30] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    2-4
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    10-4
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN4] Wiarton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    3-2
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS2] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    0-7
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN12] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    3-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN4] Ripley Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-2
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    5-3
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS15] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    2-3
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN15] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    6-4
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    3:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    5-2
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    4-5
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN27] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    4-2
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN9] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-0
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS15] Seaforth Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    3-2
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS18] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    3-8
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS14] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    4-1
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    5-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS9] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    1-4
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS10] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    6-5
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN21] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    0-5
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN6] Davidson Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (27)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS11] Central Huron Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN8] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS12] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN25] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L18WN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN1] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS1] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS13] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS18] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS8] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS13] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN19] Southampton Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN7] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS9] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS7] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS3] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN22] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN2] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN5] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS4] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN29] Walkerton Community Centre
Team Record
2023-24
Upcoming Games
Feb
29
Thu
U18
9:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN19
Shallow Lake & Distr
Mar
02
Sat
U18
1:00 PM
vs Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN11
JMRRC-West 1
Mar
06
Wed
U18
9:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN2
Lions Head
Mar
09
Sat
U18
12:30 PM
vs Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN12
Bayshore CC
Mar
10
Sun
U18
11:30 AM
vs Shallow Lake LakersL18WN9
Bayshore CC
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
Our Sponsors
Thank-you to our sponsors!