Category Calendar, Local League (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
LL - Novice LL - Red - West Grey Tourney
Organization - Exams (1/25/19-1/31/19)
Peewee LL - Red
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Peewee LL - Gold
3:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Bayshore CC [LLP-NA-28]
Atom LL - Red
4:30 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL - Gold
Bayshore CC [LLA-NA-21]
Bantam LL - Red
5:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
JMRRC-West 1 [LLB-N-053]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 2
Stayner [MT142]
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Powerskating
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red & Atom LL - Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
JMRRC-East 2 [MT106]
Peewee LL - Red
11:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Atom LL - Red
1:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Bayshore CC [LLA-NA-24]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
LL - Midget LL - GBTLL Playoffs (6 game RR)
Organization - Exams (1/25/19-1/31/19)
Peewee LL - Gold
12:15 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
JMRRC-East 2 [LLP-NA-26]
Atom LL - Gold
5:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 2
JMRRC-West 1 [LLA-NB-12]
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Red
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Bayshore CC [LLN-N-21]
Peewee LL - Gold
12:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
LL - Atom LL - Red - Mount Forest Rams
LL - Midget LL - GBTLL Playoffs (6 game RR)
Atom LL - Red
12:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [LLA-NA-13]
Novice LL - Red
2:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [LLN-N-04]
Atom LL - Gold
4:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
JMRRC-West 1 [LLA-NB-16]
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Powerskating
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red & Atom LL - Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Chesley [LLA-NA-02]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
LL - Midget LL - GBTLL Playoffs (6 game RR)
Atom LL - Gold
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LLA-NA-33]
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 4:25 AM