Category Calendar, Local League (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 22, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Peewee LL - Red
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
JMRRC-West 1 [LPN87]
Bantam LL - Gold
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LBN67]
Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Gold
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL - White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Gold
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Atom LL - White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Clinic
Bantam LL - Gold & Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 3
Tara CC [LANA45]
Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Red
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
JMRRC-East 2 [LPN82]
Atom LL - Gold
3:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
JMRRC-East 2 [LANB48]
Bantam LL - Gold
5:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
LL - Peewee LL - Red - Acton
LL - Atom LL - White - AEMHA
Peewee LL - Gold
12:00 PM
vs. LL - Peewee LL - Red
Bantam LL - Gold
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
JMRRC-East 2 [LBN49]
Atom LL - White
4:15 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
JMRRC-West 1 [LANA46]
Midget LL - Gold
5:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom LL - White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Gold
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Red
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Gold
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Atom LL - White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Clinic
Bantam LL - Gold & Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Clinic
Atom LL - Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Gold
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
JMRRC-East 2 [LBN47]
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
LL - Peewee LL - Red - Acton
LL - Atom LL - White - AEMHA
LL - Atom LL - Gold - Mount Forest
LL - Atom LL - Red - Mount Forest
Atom LL - White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Gold
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Gold
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
LL - Atom LL - Red - Mount Forest
Atom LL - White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Gold
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Gold
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Atom LL - White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Clinic
Bantam LL - Gold & Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Clinic
Atom LL - Gold
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 3:00 AM