U18 - GBay, REP (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
17
15
14
13
13
10
9
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    1-4
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U18T3RRPlay01] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    2-3
    Shelburne Wolves D
    [U18T3RRPlay18] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:10PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    4-3
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    [U18T3RRPlay13] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    6:40PM
    Midland Centennials
    1-7
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U18T1RRPlay06] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    5:25PM
    Clearview Canucks
    0-3
    Penetang Flames
    [U18T2RRPlay08] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    [CANCELLED] R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18T1RRPlay11] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    South Grey Spartans
    1-3
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U18T3RRPlay02] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    9:30PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    5-3
    Shelburne Wolves C
    [U18T1RRPlay16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    3-2
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    [U18T1RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:15PM
    Penetang Flames
    1-4
    Essa Eagles
    [U18T2RRPlay05] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    1-4
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay28] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    Oro Thunder B
    2-1
    Midland Centennials
    [U18T1RRPlay08] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:50PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    3-6
    Orillia Terriers C
    [U18T3RRPlay08] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:20PM
    Penetang Flames
    4-3
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay12] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    2-3
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18T1RRPlay02] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    4-3
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18T3RRPlay23] Dundalk District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:40PM
    Midland Centennials
    7-3
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18T1RRPlay03] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    5:45PM
    Clearview Canucks
    5-3
    Essa Eagles
    [U18T2RRPlay04] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    4-6
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay06] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:45PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    6-1
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    [U18T3RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    0-4
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay25] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
  • Today (5)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    4:30PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18T3RRPlay24] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:30PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay11] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay26] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:35PM
    Shelburne Wolves D
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay05] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:10PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18T1RRPlay12] Oro Township Community Arena
  • Upcoming (0)
Team Record
2023-24
No upcoming games scheduled.
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
Our Sponsors
Thank-you to our sponsors!