Schedule & Results, Representative (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20227:30 PMU18Collingwood Central Park Arena
Sep 18 202212:15 PMU15Collingwood Bayshore CC
Sep 18 20222:00 PMU16Unknown Bayshore CC
Sep 29 20227:00 PMU13Collingwood Central Park Arena
Oct 01 20222:30 PMU10Collingwood Central Park Arena
Oct 01 20222:30 PMU16Collingwood Bayshore CC
Oct 02 202210:00 AMU11Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 02 20221:00 PMU14Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 07 20228:40 PMU16Rochester CoalitionBill Gray - Arena 4
Oct 08 20222:20 PMU16Syracuse EaglesBill Gray - Arena 3
Oct 08 20228:40 PMU16Western New York WolvesBill Gray - Arena 4
Oct 08 20222:00 PMU13Collingwood Bayshore CC
SU18-10Oct 11 20228:30 PMU18Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Oct 12 20226:15 PMU11Saugeen Shores JMRRC-East 2
SU16-3Oct 12 20227:30 PMU16Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
16Oct 14 202212:20 PMU14Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure Centre BLUE
42Oct 14 20225:10 PMU14NewmarketCentre Ice 1 Nottawasaga Inn & Resort
91Oct 15 202210:10 AMU14WhitbyBradford Leisure Centre BLUE
148Oct 15 20225:30 PMU14Whitby WhiteLefroy
66Oct 14 202210:15 AMU11North York KnightsMagna Centre
69Oct 14 20221:45 PMU11OttawaMagna Centre
89Oct 15 20228:00 AMU11North TorontoBLC Blue
110Oct 15 20223:45 PMU11LeasideBLC Blue
SU15-8Oct 14 20227:15 PMU15Guelph GryphonsBayshore CC
SU10-6Oct 15 202212:30 PMU10Burlington EaglesBayshore CC
SU16-7Oct 15 20223:15 PMU16St. Marys RockBayshore CC
SU18-128Oct 16 20221:30 PMU18Brampton 45sBayshore CC
SU10-10Oct 16 20222:00 PMU10Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
SU16-20Oct 16 20223:15 PMU16Orangeville FlyersBayshore CC
SU15-38Oct 16 20225:50 PMU15Oakville Rangers RedTrafalgar Park
SU16-18Oct 20 20228:15 PMU16New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
SU11-77Oct 21 20226:00 PMU11Guelph GryphonsBayshore CC
SU15-16Oct 21 20227:15 PMU15New Hamburg HuskiesBayshore CC
SU16-71Oct 21 20228:00 PMU16Brampton 45sJMRRC-West 1
SU18-18Oct 21 20229:00 PMU18Guelph GryphonsBayshore CC
SU10-17Oct 22 202212:30 PMU10Centre Wellington FusionBayshore CC
SU13-22Oct 22 20221:45 PMU13Hespeler ShamrocksBayshore CC
SU18-51Oct 22 20222:00 PMU18Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
SU14-48Oct 22 20225:55 PMU14Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
SU15-21Oct 22 20227:00 PMU15Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
SU13-11Oct 23 202212:00 PMU13Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
SU11-21Oct 23 20221:15 PMU11New Hamburg HuskiesBayshore CC
SU14-20Oct 23 20222:30 PMU14Orangeville FlyersBayshore CC
SU16-138Oct 23 20225:15 PMU16Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
SU15-1Oct 23 20226:35 PMU15Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
SU13-74Oct 28 20226:00 PMU13Milton WinterhawksBayshore CC
SU11-124Oct 28 20227:30 PMU11Oakville RangersBayshore CC
SU14-10Oct 28 20227:45 PMU14Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
SU15-29Oct 28 20228:00 PMU15Burlington Eagles BlueJMRRC-West 1
SU18-26Oct 28 20228:45 PMU18Burlington EaglesBayshore CC
SU10-29Oct 29 202212:30 PMU10Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU11-122Oct 29 20221:00 PMU11Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
SU18-115Oct 29 20221:00 PMU18Oakville Rangers BlueJMRRC-West 1
SU13-33Oct 29 20221:45 PMU13Burlington Eagles BlueBayshore CC
SU16-33Oct 29 20223:15 PMU16Hespeler ShamrocksBayshore CC
SU14-37Oct 29 20224:15 PMU14Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
SU15-33Oct 29 20225:00 PMU15Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
SU13-51Oct 30 202212:00 PMU13Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
SU11-31Oct 30 20221:00 PMU11Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
SU16-117Oct 30 20221:30 PMU16Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
SU14-139Oct 30 20222:50 PMU14New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
SU10-23Oct 30 20224:15 PMU10New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
SU11-125Nov 05 20221:30 PMU11Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
SU18-140Nov 05 20222:00 PMU18Oakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
SU13-90Nov 06 20223:30 PMU13Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
SU16-48Nov 06 20224:00 PMU16Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
SU11-120Nov 11 20227:00 PMU11Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
SU16-46Nov 11 20227:15 PMU16Oakville Rangers RedBayshore CC
SU13-130Nov 11 20228:00 PMU13Oakville Rangers BlueJMRRC-West 1
SU18-52Nov 11 20229:00 PMU18Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU11-60Nov 12 202212:30 PMU11Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
SU13-57Nov 12 20221:45 PMU13Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU14-55Nov 12 20222:45 PMU14Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
SU15-59Nov 12 20223:00 PMU15Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
SU16-58Nov 12 20223:15 PMU16Halton Hills ThunderBayshore CC
SU18-130Nov 12 20223:45 PMU18Brampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
SU13-95Nov 13 202212:30 PMU13Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
SU16-61Nov 13 20223:15 PMU16Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
SU18-34Nov 13 20224:00 PMU18Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
SU10-76Nov 18 20226:00 PMU10Halton Hills ThunderBayshore CC
SU14-144Nov 18 20228:00 PMU14Oakville Rangers RedJMRRC-West 1
SU18-66Nov 18 20229:00 PMU18Milton WinterhawksBayshore CC
SU10-58Nov 19 202212:30 PMU10Oakville RangersBayshore CC
SU14-36Nov 19 20221:45 PMU14Guelph GryphonsBayshore CC
SU16-142Nov 19 20223:15 PMU16Oakville Rangers BlueBayshore CC
SU18-75Nov 19 20227:15 PMU18Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
SU10-61Nov 20 202212:30 PMU10Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
SU14-70Nov 20 20222:30 PMU14Brampton 45sBayshore CC
SU16-73Nov 20 20224:00 PMU16Milton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
SU18-40Nov 20 20224:00 PMU18Centre Wellington FusionBayshore CC
SU14-61Nov 24 20226:30 PMU14Milton WinterhawksMemorial
SU14-101Nov 25 20226:30 PMU14Brampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
SU15-66Nov 26 202212:15 PMU15Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
SU14-149Nov 26 20222:45 PMU14Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
SU10-36Nov 26 20223:30 PMU10Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
SU16-137Nov 26 20224:00 PMU16Brampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
SU11-85Nov 26 20224:00 PMU11Oakville RangersTrafalgar Park
SU10-105Nov 27 20223:30 PMU10Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
SU13-44Nov 27 20227:00 PMU13Dundas BluesMarket
SU14-147Nov 27 20227:30 PMU14Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
SU11-102Dec 02 20227:00 PMU11Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU13-132Dec 02 20228:00 PMU13Guelph GryphonsJMRRC-West 1
SU15-92Dec 02 20228:30 PMU15Oakville Rangers BlueBayshore CC
SU10-48Dec 03 202212:30 PMU10Guelph GryphonsBayshore CC
SU15-55Dec 03 20221:45 PMU15Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU11-123Dec 03 20223:30 PMU11Flamborough SabresBayshore CC
SU13-85Dec 03 20225:10 PMU13Oakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
SU15-42Dec 04 202211:30 AMU15Centre Wellington FusionBayshore CC
SU11-89Dec 04 20221:15 PMU11Milton WinterhawksBayshore CC
SU14-94Dec 04 20222:30 PMU14Flamborough SabresBayshore CC
SU13-127Dec 04 20225:30 PMU13Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
SU11-8Dec 09 20226:00 PMU11Orangeville FlyersBayshore CC
SU15-105Dec 09 20227:15 PMU15Milton WinterhawksBayshore CC
SU14-145Dec 09 20228:00 PMU14Halton Hills ThunderJMRRC-West 1
SU18-101Dec 09 20229:00 PMU18Halton Hills ThunderBayshore CC
SU14-83Dec 10 20221:00 PMU14Oakville Rangers BlueJMRRC-West 1
SU10-87Dec 10 20221:30 PMU10Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
SU13-101Dec 10 20221:45 PMU13Brampton 45sBayshore CC
SU11-99Dec 10 20222:15 PMU11Brampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
SU16-108Dec 10 20223:15 PMU16Milton WinterhawksBayshore CC
SU18-104Dec 10 20226:45 PMU18Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
SU10-107Dec 11 202212:00 PMU10Milton WinterhawksJMRRC-East 2
SU13-94Dec 11 20221:00 PMU13Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
SU16-37Dec 11 20222:40 PMU16Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
SU11-55Dec 11 20223:00 PMU11Brampton 45sJMRRC-East 2
SU18-88Dec 11 20224:00 PMU18Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
SU14-57Dec 11 20224:15 PMU14Burlington Eagles GoldJMRRC-East 2
SU15-113Dec 12 20228:45 PMU15Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
SU11-108Dec 16 20226:30 PMU11Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
SU15-119Dec 16 20227:15 PMU15Halton Hills ThunderBayshore CC
SU14-108Dec 16 20228:00 PMU14Milton WinterhawksJMRRC-West 1
SU16-94Dec 16 20229:00 PMU16Guelph GryphonsBayshore CC
SU15-68Dec 17 20221:00 PMU15Caledon HawksJMRRC-West 1
SU11-116Dec 17 20221:30 PMU11Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
SU13-111Dec 17 20221:45 PMU13Caledon HawksBayshore CC
SU16-123Dec 17 20223:15 PMU16Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU18-22Dec 17 20228:00 PMU18Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
SU14-117Dec 17 20228:15 PMU14Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
SU13-131Dec 18 202211:30 AMU13Centre Wellington FusionBayshore CC
SU10-75Dec 18 202212:30 PMU10Milton WinterhawksMemorial
SU11-111Dec 18 20221:15 PMU11Halton Hills ThunderBayshore CC
SU15-117Dec 18 20221:40 PMU15Milton WinterhawksMemorial
SU16-78Dec 18 20222:00 PMU16Guelph GryphonsSleeman
SU14-119Dec 18 20222:30 PMU14Woolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
SU18-131Dec 18 20224:00 PMU18New Hamburg HuskiesBayshore CC
SU13-116Dec 23 20227:40 PMU13Brampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
SU15-139Dec 23 20228:00 PMU15Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Friday, September 30, 2022 at 12:27 PM