Schedule & Results, Representative (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20195:00 PMPeewee AESaugeen Shores Port Elgin Arena (The Plex)
Sep 14 20196:30 PMBantam AESaugeen Shores Port Elgin Arena (The Plex)
Sep 20 20198:00 PMBantam AEShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake CC
Sep 21 20191:30 PMPeewee AEEssa Essa Township RC (Angus)
TPSep 22 20193:45 PMBantam AESaugeen Shores Bayshore CC
Sep 22 20196:00 PMPeewee AECollingwood Central Park Arena
Sep 26 20199:00 PMMidget AEShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake CC
TPSep 29 20193:00 PMBantam AETCDMHA JMRRC-West 1
Sep 29 20195:30 PMMidget AEShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake CC
3Oct 18 20198:15 PMMidget AEBCHDavidson Centre Arena
10Oct 19 20192:45 PMMidget AESouth HuronDavidson Centre Arena
15Oct 19 20199:00 PMMidget AESaugeen Shores Davidson Centre Arena
1Nov 08 20194:55 PMBantam AEGreater Fort ErieBeaver Valley CC
2Nov 09 20192:30 PMBantam AESouth BruceBeaver Valley CC
2Nov 10 201911:15 AMBantam AEPenetang Meaford & St. Vincent CC
SFNov 10 20193:35 PMBantam AETBDBeaver Valley CC
FinalNov 10 20195:45 PMBantam AETBDBeaver Valley CC
FinalNov 17 20193:15 PMMidget AESouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
Nov 29 20198:00 AMBantam MinorBig Boy WhiteTaylor Sportsplex
Nov 29 20192:40 PMBantam MinorBelle TireKennedy Ice Center - Teifer
Nov 30 20199:30 AMBantam MinorLos Angeles Jr. KingsKennedy Ice Center - Practice
Nov 30 20194:00 PMBantam MinorWheatfield Blades GoldKennedy Ice Center - Feldman
Dec 14 201912:30 PMBantam MajorBurlington JMRRC-West 1
Dec 28 201912:00 PMPeewee AEDrayton Rep Bayshore CC
O-P-A-C-2Jan 26 202012:30 PMPeeWee MajHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-D-1Jan 26 20205:55 PMBantam MajorBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 26 20203:15 PMBantam MinorBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-D-06Jan 25 20202:15 PMAtom MajorHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 26 20202:30 PMAtom MajorNew Hamburg HuskiesBayshore CC
O-A-A-D-03Jan 31 20206:45 PMAtom MajorGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 26 202011:50 AMPeeWee MinorOakville Rangers BlueOakville
1Jan 09 20206:45 PMMidget MinorGenesis Hockey Club, PAMagna Centre - Forhan Rink
O-M-AE12-S-2Feb 01 20202:30 PMMidget AEAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
O-M-AE12-S-3Feb 08 20202:15 PMMidget AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEBayshore CC
O-M-AE12-S-6Feb 15 20208:30 PMMidget AENew Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-M-AE12-S-10Mar 01 20202:30 PMMidget AEAjax Knights AEBayshore CC
TC-AS-A8Jan 24 202010:00 PMAtom MajorGuelph GryphonsJMRRC-West 1
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 25 20201:10 PMPeewee AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MA-A-C-20Jan 25 20201:45 PMAtom MinorMilton WinterhawksBayshore CC
O-M-A-C-5Jan 25 20204:40 PMMidgetOakville RangersOakville
O-MA-A-C-14Jan 26 202010:40 AMAtom MinorOakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AE2-B-18Jan 26 20201:15 PMPeewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepBayshore CC
O-MM-A-A-12Jan 26 20203:45 PMMidget MinorBurlington EaglesBayshore CC
O-B-AE2-B-11Jan 26 20204:15 PMBantam AEHalton Hills ThunderJMRRC-West 1
TC-BS-B23Feb 22 20205:30 PMBantam MajorFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 31 20207:15 PMPeeWee MinorGuelph GryphonsBayshore CC
O-MA-A-C-19Jan 31 20207:30 PMAtom MinorFlamborough-Dundas RepJMRRC-West 1
O-M-A-C-3Jan 31 20207:30 PMMidgetCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-B-12Jan 31 20207:45 PMPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AE2-B-12Jan 31 20208:30 PMBantam AEGuelph GryphonsBayshore CC
O-MM-A-A-10Feb 01 20203:00 PMMidget MinorBrampton 45sBayshore CC
TC-MPS-A2Feb 01 20203:35 PMPeeWee MinorBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-A-C-8Feb 01 20204:30 PMAtom MinorHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
GBBC10Feb 01 20205:00 PMBantam AEOrillia AE TerriersJMRRC-East 2
O-P-AE2-B-16Feb 01 20205:45 PMPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-A-C-9Feb 02 20203:15 PMMidgetOakville RangersBayshore CC
GBMC03Feb 03 20207:30 PMMidget AECollingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBMC06Feb 28 20208:30 PMMidget AEGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
GBMC12Mar 07 20203:55 PMMidget AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
O-P-AE2-B-4Feb 02 20205:30 PMPeewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
TC-AS-A16Feb 08 20205:30 PMAtom MajorErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MAS-B14Feb 09 20201:30 PMAtom MinorWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
GBMC08Feb 09 20203:45 PMMidget AEPenetang Flames AEBayshore CC
GBBC03Feb 11 20208:10 PMBantam AECollingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBPC13Feb 15 202012:00 PMPeewee AEClearview CanucksBayshore CC
TC-AS-A18Feb 15 20201:40 PMAtom MajorMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-PS-A3Feb 15 20205:30 PMPeeWee MajBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-MAS-B8Feb 16 20202:15 PMAtom MinorOrangeville FlyersBayshore CC
GBBC11Feb 16 20205:30 PMBantam AECollingwood AE BlackhawksBayshore CC
GBPC06Feb 18 20206:50 PMPeewee AECollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
TC-MBS-A10Feb 21 20209:00 PMBantam MinorHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
GBPC15Feb 22 202011:30 AMPeewee AEShelburne AE WolvesJMRRC-East 2
TC-AS-A20Feb 22 202012:00 PMAtom MajorBurlington EaglesBayshore CC
TC-PS-A19Feb 22 202012:10 PMPeeWee MajNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-MAS-B22Feb 22 20201:40 PMAtom MinorMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-M-AE12-S-7Feb 22 20202:00 PMMidget AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEFleming
GBBC15Feb 22 20202:15 PMBantam AEPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
TC-AS-A13Feb 23 20203:00 PMAtom MajorWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
GBPC03Feb 23 20204:00 PMPeewee AEClearview CanucksCreemore
GBPC14Feb 28 20207:15 PMPeewee AEGeorgian Shores LightningBayshore CC
TC-MAS-B10Feb 29 202012:30 PMAtom MinorBurlington EaglesJMRRC-East 2
TC-AS-A7Feb 29 20201:00 PMAtom MajorSt. Thomas Jr StarsBayshore CC
TC-PS-A23Feb 29 20202:15 PMPeeWee MajGuelph GryphonsBayshore CC
TC-BS-B14Feb 29 20202:30 PMBantam MajorSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
GBBC12Feb 29 20203:45 PMBantam AEElmvale AE CoyotesJMRRC-East 2
TC-PS-A13Mar 01 20201:00 PMPeeWee MajMilton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
TC-MAS-B5Mar 01 20201:20 PMAtom MinorOakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-MBS-A19Mar 01 20204:15 PMBantam MinorWoolwich WildcatsBayshore CC
TC-PS-A24Mar 07 202012:00 PMPeeWee MajCaledon HawksBayshore CC
TC-MAS-B9Mar 07 20201:15 PMAtom MinorSt. Thomas Jr StarsBayshore CC
TC-MBS-A2Mar 07 20202:55 PMBantam MinorBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
GBBC08Mar 07 20203:55 PMBantam AEOrillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
GBPC09Mar 08 20203:00 PMPeewee AEDundalk StormDundalk
GBMC09Mar 08 20203:45 PMMidget AECollingwood AE BlackhawksBayshore CC
GBMC07Mar 13 20208:30 PMMidget AEGeorgian Shores LightningBayshore CC
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 4:13 AM