U11, REP (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
10
10
7
7
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:30PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    7-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U11S-A20] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Oakville Rangers
    7-5
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U11S-B28] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-1
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U11S-B8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:30PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-4
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U11S-A9] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    1-2
    Burlington Eagles
    [U11S-B1] Shield Athletic Center
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    0-6
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U11S-A11] Woolwich Memorial Arena (McLeod)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    12:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    3-7
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U11S-B27] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    10:20AM
    Flamborough Sabres
    5-1
    Oakville Rangers
    [U11S-B26] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
  • Today (3)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    9:50AM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U11S-B29] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    11:30AM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U11S-B18] Bayshore Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    11:30AM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U11S-A12] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
  • Upcoming (5)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U11S-B16] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Green)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U11S-B30] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U11S-A7] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:50PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U11S-B11] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U11S-B15] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
Team Record
2023-24
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11
11:30 AM
vs Burlington EaglesU11S-B18
Bayshore CC
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Our Sponsors
Thank-you to our sponsors!