Record Details, U10 (2012), 2021-22, REP (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10101620202143030320
Tournament9810462011722563220153210252
Regular Season33002234220291175205114
Playoff64204910862040121410408922
Overall19154011839251582127694430122245108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 11001020000001100102
Bradford Bulldogs101016110043211059
Burlington Eagles220025122002614400512
Centre of Wellington 0000004121161841211618
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101026101026
Essex-Southpoint Capitals110042000000110042
Flamborough Sabres110015322001513300304
Georgina Blaze110031000000110031
Guelph Gryphons110070000000110070
Hespeler Shamrocks00000011001031100103
King Rebellion1100711100312200102
Milton 110031000000110031
Milton Winterhawks101023321076422099
New Hamburg 000000110072110072
New Hamburg Huskies000000101034101034
North Toronto00000011001111100111
Oakville Rangers32101442110625320206
Orillia110043100111210154
Quinte West Hawks1100601100752200135
Saugeen Shores 101016000000101016
Shallow Lake Lakers00000020202142020214
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110071110071
Woolwich 110084000000110084
Woolwich Wildcats110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)00000011001111100111
Bayshore CC7430421831111613105415831
BLC Blue110071000000110071
Bob Fallis Sports Centre 101016000000101016
BWG Green 000000110043110043
BWG Leisure Centre (BLC Green)00000022001422200142
Harry Howell (B)00000022001512200151
Hespeler (1)00000011001031100103
Iroquois Park #50000003111121131111211
JMRRC-East 233003010000003300301
JMRRC-West 133002290000003300229
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101001101001
Magna Centre110042000000110042
Memorial000000110021110021
Mountainside00000011001501100150
MSC (A)000000101014101014
MSC (D)000000110041110041
Oakville000000211087211087
Ray Twinney Complex22009122001034400194
Ray Twinney Rink #2110031000000110031
Shallow Lake CC00000020202142020214
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101034101034
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 9:46 PM