Calendar (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevDec 04, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
REP - U18 - Halton Hills Best of the Best (10678)
LL - U13 Red - Regional Silver Stick
LL
U13 Gold
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LU13N77]
REP
U15
11:30 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bayshore CC [SU15-42]
LL
U15 Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11
1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bayshore CC [SU11-89]
U8
U8 White
2:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
REP
U14
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Bayshore CC [SU14-94]
U11
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Learn to Play
REP
U10
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Bayshore CC [SU10-67]
LL
U11 Gold
4:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Lions Head [LU11N34]
REP
U13
4:45 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [SU13-127]
REP
U15
5:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Bayshore CC [SU15-140]
LL
U15 White
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
JMRRC-East 2 [LU15N65]
LL
U18
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LU18N44]
REP
U11
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
U14
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
U9 Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Red
7:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [LU15N33]
REP
U15
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U10
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7
U7 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U6
U6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Gold
6:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors T2
Durham CC [U9B1L87]
REP
U13
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
U13 White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
U16
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Bayshore CC [SU16-142]
LL
U9 Red & U9 Gold
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U15
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11
5:15 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8
U8 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U14
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
JMRRC-East 2 [SU14-70]
U8
U8 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Gold
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
U11 Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
U11 Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
U16
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
U11
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Bayshore CC [SU11-8]
LL
U15 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15
7:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bayshore CC [SU15-105]
REP
U14
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
JMRRC-West 1 [SU14-145]
REP
U18
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bayshore CC [SU18-101]
U8
U8 White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PSKL
U5 (Preschool)
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U8
U8 Red
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie Icedogs
LL
U11 Gold
9:45 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 4
JMRRC-West 1 [LU11N39]
U7
U7 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U6
U6
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
LL
U11 Red
10:45 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
JMRRC-West 1 [LU11N54]
LL
U9 Red
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors T2
JMRRC-East 2 [U9B1L50]
LL
U9 Gold
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
LL
U13 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Gold
12:40 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
JMRRC-East 2 [LU15N51]
REP
U14
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
JMRRC-West 1 [SU14-83]
REP
U10
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
U13
1:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bayshore CC [SU13-101]
REP
U11
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
LL
U13 Gold
2:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers Black
JMRRC-West 1 [LU13N32]
REP
U16
3:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bayshore CC [SU16-108]
REP
U18
6:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Jamboree
LL - U13 Red - Regional Silver Stick
U8 - U8 White - Owen Sound Jamboree
U8 - U8 Red - Owen Sound Jamboree
LL
U9 Red
9:30 AM
@ Kincardine Bullshooters
LL
U9 Gold
10:30 AM
@ Kincardine Lil-Diggers
REP
U13
1:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [SU13-94]
REP
U16
1:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [SU16-37]
LL
U11 Gold
3:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs C
Paisley Arena [LU11N25]
LL
U18
3:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Wiarton Arena [LU18N8]
REP
U18
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [SU18-88]
LL
U15 Red
5:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
REP
U10
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
JMRRC-West 1 [SU10-107]
LL
U15 White
8:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
JMRRC-West 1 [LU15N69]
REP
U14
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
U9 Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U10
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7
U7 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U6
U6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
U15 Gold
7:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [LU15N34]
LL
U13 White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18
7:45 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [SU18-75]
LL
U15 Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
U16
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Red & U9 Gold
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U15
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11
5:15 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8
U8 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U14
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
JMRRC-East 2 [SU14-36]
U8
U8 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
U13 White
6:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Port Elgin Plex [LU13N75]
REP
U18
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Gold
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
U11 Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
U15 White
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Lions Head [LU15N10]
LL
U11 Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
U16
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Red
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Bayshore CC [LU13N44]
LL
U13 Gold
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs B
Chesley [LU13N18]
LL
U15 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [SU11-108]
REP
U15
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bayshore CC [SU15-119]
REP
U14
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
JMRRC-West 1 [SU14-108]
REP
U16
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bayshore CC [SU16-94]
U8
U8 White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PSKL
U5 (Preschool)
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U8
U8 Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
U11 Gold
9:45 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
JMRRC-West 1 [LU11N40]
U7
U7 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U6
U6
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
LL
U11 Red
10:45 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 4
JMRRC-West 1 [LU11N48]
LL
U9 Red
11:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs A
JMRRC-East 2 [U9B1L52]
LL
U9 Red
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Lil-Diggers
JMRRC-East 2 [U9B1L54]
LL
U9 Gold
11:50 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons T2
JMRRC-East 2 [U9B1L42]
LL
U15 Red
12:40 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
JMRRC-East 2 [LU15N61]
REP
U15
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
JMRRC-West 1 [SU15-68]
REP
U11
1:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SU11-116]
REP
U10
1:35 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (3) [SU10-65]
REP
U13
1:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bayshore CC [SU13-111]
LL
U13 Gold
2:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Wiarton Arena [LU13N27]
REP
U16
3:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Bayshore CC [SU16-123]
LL
U13 Red
3:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
REP
U18
6:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [SU18-22]
LL
U15 Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
JMRRC-West 1 [LU15N50]
REP
U14
8:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [SU14-117]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 3:34 AM