Organization Calendar (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
REP
PeeWee Minor
12:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Bayshore CC [MPS295]
LL
Atom LL - Red
12:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
JMRRC-East 2 [LLA-NA-18]
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice - TP
REP
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Bayshore CC [NA-GB37]
REP
Atom Major
2:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Bayshore CC [AA-GB44]
REP
Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Bayshore CC [MS179]
REP
PeeWee Minor
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
JMRRC-West 1 [MPS186]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
4:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
JMRRC-East 2 [LLB-N-056]
REP
Peewee AE
4:40 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [PC-GB06]
REP
Bantam Minor
5:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MBS302]
REP
Bantam Major
5:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Midget Minor
5:50 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
LL
Atom LL - Gold
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
LL
Midget LL
6:10 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Eddie Bush [MT026]
HL-Midget
Hanbidge & Bowman
6:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - Sprung Transport
JMRRC-West 1 [MHL-17]
HL-Midget
Middlebro' & Stevens
7:45 PM
vs. HL-Midget - Transcontinental
JMRRC-West 1 [MHL-18]
REP
Atom Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Initiation 2012
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4
Southampton [LLA-NB-29]
REP
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke & Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL - Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor & PeeWee Maj
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Forward Clinic
REP
Bantam Minor & Bantam Major
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Forward Clinic
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Maj
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor & Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Defence Clinic
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [AB-GB57]
REP
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
JMRRC-East 2 [PC-GB23]
REP
Bantam Minor
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Bayshore CC [MBS313]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [LLB-N-003]
REP
Bantam Major
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
JMRRC-West 1 [BS306]
REP
PeeWee Maj
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
LL
Midget LL
8:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Bayshore CC [MT102]
REP
Midget Minor
9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
JMRRC-West 1 [MMS254]
PRSKL
Preschool
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
10:00 AM
@ West Grey
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
10:00 AM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [TW41]
Initiation 2012
10:35 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
11:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Bayshore CC [LLP-NA-40]
Rink Board Removal/Flood
11:30 AM-11:50 AM
Board Removal/Flood
REP
PeeWee Maj
12:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [PS303]
REP
Atom Minor
1:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Bayshore CC [AB-GB42]
REP
Atom Major
1:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials
REP
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [AC-GB23]
REP
Bantam Major
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (3) [BS270]
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
2:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
Bayshore CC [LLP-NA-22]
REP
PeeWee Minor
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Holiday Break Tournament
REP - PeeWee Minor - Richard Bell Memorial
REP - Atom Minor - Minor Oaks Tournament
REP - Novice - 49th Annual Wayne Gretzky International
REP - Bantam Major - 52nd Annual Hespeler Oympics
REP - Bantam AE - Holiday Break AE Tournament
REP - Atom AE - Holiday Break AE Tournament
REP - Peewee AE - Holiday Break AE Tournament
LL
Novice LL - Red
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LLN-N-24]
REP
PeeWee Minor
12:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bayshore CC [MPS310]
REP
Atom AE
12:15 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
JMRRC-East 2 [AC-GB52]
REP
PeeWee Maj
1:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bayshore CC [PS309]
LL
Atom LL - Gold
2:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Bayshore CC [LLA-NB-10]
REP
Midget
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MS238]
REP
PeeWee Minor
3:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bayshore CC [MPS201]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
4:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
REP
Novice
4:30 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [NB-GB37]
REP
Midget Minor
7:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
REP
Atom Major
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
JMRRC-East 2 [LLP-NA-36]
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major
2:10 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
REP
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bayshore CC [PC-GB24]
REP
Bantam Major
8:20 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
10:00 AM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [TW09]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
5:10 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
REP
Bantam Major
6:25 PM
vs. Perinton Youth Blades
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 9:17 AM