JMRRC-East 2, Venues (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-19
REP
Atom AE
L (2-11)
12:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AC-GB01]
2018-19
REP
Novice
W (8-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[NA-GB33]
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
L (4-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB33]
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
PRSKL
Preschool
8:15 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-19
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
10:35 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
2018-19
Rink Board Removal/Flood
12:25 PM-12:45 PM
Board Removal/Flood
2018-19
REP
Atom AE
L (4-7)
1:45 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB44]
2018-19
REP
Midget
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MS191]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
T (3-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PS195]
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
L (3-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AB-GB41]
2018-19
LL
Midget LL
L (3-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[MT103]
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[1]
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
@ Oakville
[MBQTR1]
04050607080910
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[AC-GB46]
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB27]
2018-19
PRSKL
Preschool
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-19
HL Tyke
10:35 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
2018-19
Rink Board Removal/Flood
12:25 PM-12:45 PM
Board Removal/Flood
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
W (5-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BS250]
2018-19
LL
Midget LL
W (11-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[MT105]
2018-19
REP
Midget
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MS236]
11121314151617
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
W (7-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPS231]
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PS225]
2018-19
LL
Bantam LL - Red
W (9-1)
2:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLB-N-052]
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red & Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Novice
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NA-GB36]
2018-19
PRSKL
Preschool
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
L (1-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBS256]
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
L (0-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BC-GB26]
18192021222324
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red & Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Powerskating
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
PRSKL
Preschool
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
10:35 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
2018-19
Rink Board Removal/Flood
12:25 PM-12:45 PM
Board Removal/Flood
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MS135]
2018-19
REP
Novice
L (2-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[NA-GB32]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-19
REP
Atom AE
T (0-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[AC-GB48]
2018-19
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Atom LL - Red & Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB31]
2018-19
PRSKL
Preschool
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-19
HL Tyke
10:35 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
2018-19
Rink Board Removal/Flood
12:25 PM-12:45 PM
Board Removal/Flood
2018-19
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLP-NA-23]
2018-19
REP
Atom Major
W (15-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[AA-GB40]
2018-19
REP
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[BC-GB30]
2018-19
LL
Midget LL
L (3-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[MT107]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
JMRRC-East 2
700 10th St E , Owen Sound, ON  N4K0C6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    205 - 237 - 57
Other Home Venues
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 10:21 PM