Bayshore CC, Venues (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
REP
Novice
L (4-10)
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-N-A-C-5]
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
L (6-7)
3:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLP-NA-28]
LL
Atom LL - Red
4:30 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL - Gold
[LLA-NA-21]
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
LL
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-N-A-C-6]
LL
Atom LL - Red
1:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 2
[LLA-NA-24]
REP
Atom Major
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-A-A-C-2]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-B-7]
REP
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-C-9]
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Novice LL - Red
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLN-N-21]
03040506070809
REP
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[GBPC11]
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
LL
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
LL
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
10111213141516
REP
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[GBAD14]
REP
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBNA13]
REP
Atom Major
2:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBAA10]
REP
Peewee AE
3:45 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[O-P-AE3-E6]
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
17181920212223
REP
Atom Minor
12:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[GBAC12]
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
LL
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
11:00 AM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[GBAC11]
REP
Bantam AE
12:15 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBBC13]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
LL
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Major
11:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBAA11]
REP
Peewee AE
12:15 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[GBPC12]
REP
Novice
1:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBNA14]
REP
Atom AE
2:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
[GBAD13]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
REP
Atom Minor
12:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GBAC10]
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW25]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Bayshore CC
1900 3rd Ave. E , Owen Sound, ON  N4K 2H4
  • Current Season

    67 - 50 - 10
  • All-Time

    754 - 782 - 142
Other Home Venues
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 4:30 AM