Record Details, U14 (2008), 2021-22, REP (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season43011855140101694412821
Playoff5320161053202010106403620
Overall962134151046030261910816441
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Blue220061110020330081
Burlington Eagles Gold000000110040110040
Caledon Hawks220016211001013300263
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101016101016
Guelph Gryphons211033101023312056
Halton Hills Thunder100133000000100133
Milton Winterhawks1100322110773210109
New Hamburg Huskies000000101023101023
Woolwich Wildcats1010342020263030510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000220060220060
Bayshore CC65012870000006501287
Caledon East (1)00000011001011100101
Fergus (A)000000101016101016
JMRRC-East 2211066000000211066
JMRRC-West 1101002000000101002
Memorial (McLeod)000000101024101024
Memorial (Snyder)000000101002101002
MSC (D)000000211077211077
WERC (1)000000101023101023
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 8:26 PM