Bantam Minor (U14), 2019-20, REP (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Our Program
Executive & Staff
Contact Information
Coaches Contact Information
Policies & Procedures
Executive Meeting Minutes
Executive Meeting Minutes
Meeting Minutes - Archive
Website Request
Parents & Players
Rowan's LAW
Age Reference Chart
OMHA Code of Conduct
Incident Resolution Form
Midget Scholarship Application
Award Winners
Weather Conditions
Registration
General Registration Information
Age Reference Chart
NRP Registration Info
The ABCs and 123s of Registration!
Registration Policy
Can my child play in Owen Sound?
Financial Assistance
Owen Sound Non-Resident Cards
Our Program
Learn to Play
Equipment List
Respect in Sport
Coaches / Team Staff
Volunteer Checklist
Gamesheet Dashboard
Current Coaches
Team Staff
Coach
Coach - Forms and Docs
Coach Certification Info
Coach Learning/Development
Manager
Manager Forms and Docs
Fundraising Event Request
Local League Travel Permit
Rep Team Exhibition Travel Permit Request
Rep Tournament Travel Permit Request
Trainer
Trainer Forms and Docs
Concussion
Media Game Reporting
Expense Reimbursemnt
Tournaments
2023/ 2024 Tournaments
2023/ 2024 Tournaments
Barb Downey Memorial LL Tournament
International Silver Stick Qualifier
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Jamboree
Hotels
50-50 Draws
Attack 50-50 Draw Results
Sponsors
Other
Donations / Sponsor Payments
Expense Form
Ice&Refs
2022-23 Referee Rates
Referee Assignable Games Export
Rink Staff report
Unused Ice Slots
Special Programs
First Shift
First Shift
2018-19 First Shift
2017-18 First Shift
"Ice Magic"
"Ice Magic"
Ice Magic History
2011-IceMagic - West
Holiday Ice Magic
2010 Pictures
Sick Shot Tournament
2011 Santa Claus Parade
2012/13 Ice Magic
REP
REP
Bantam Minor (U14) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom Major (U11)
Atom Minor (U10)
PeeWee Maj (U13)
PeeWee Minor (U12)
Peewee AE (U12/U13)
Bantam Minor (U14)
Bantam Major (U15)
Bantam AE (U14/U15)
Midget (U18)
Midget Minor (U16)
Midget AE (U16/U18)
Representative
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Atom Major (U11)
Atom Minor (U10)
PeeWee Maj (U13)
PeeWee Minor (U12)
Peewee AE (U12/U13)
Bantam Minor (U14)
Bantam Major (U15)
Bantam AE (U14/U15)
Midget (U18)
Midget Minor (U16)
Midget AE (U16/U18)
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2019-20
Bantam Minor (U14)
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-20 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Mary Parkinson Early Bird
Richmond Hill, ON
Sep 13-Sep 15
Games (5)
Fri, Sep 13
Game Details
2:20 PM
Away
@ Halton Hills
MB12
Elvis Stojko
6-0
W
Game Details
7:40 PM
Home
vs Richmond Hill Stars
MB6
Elvis Stojko
0-6
W
Sat, Sep 14
Game Details
2:40 PM
Home
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles
MB27
Ed Sackfield
2-4
W
Game Details
7:30 PM
Away
@ North Durham Warriors
MB21
Tom Graham Green
2-1
W
Sun, Sep 15
Game Details
1:45 PM
Home
vs Barrie Jr. Colts (White)
MBSF1
Tom Graham Arena
3-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Regional Silver Stick Qualifier
Owen Sound, ON
Nov 01-Nov 03
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 01
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home
vs Ajax Knights
MBRR1
JMRRC-East 2
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
MBRR5
Bayshore CC
1-4
W
Sat, Nov 02
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away
@ Riverside Rangers
MBRR9
Bayshore CC
4-2
W
Sun, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
Home
vs Riverside Rangers
MB15SF1
JMRRC-East 2
4-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
3 with DH
.
Nov 09-Nov 09
Games (0)
No games have been added for this tournament
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Nations Cup
Detroit, MI
Nov 28-Dec 01
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 29
Game Details
8:00 AM
Away
@ Big Boy White
Taylor Sportsplex
Game Details
2:40 PM
Home
vs Belle Tire
Kennedy Ice Center - Teifer
Sat, Nov 30
Game Details
9:30 AM
Away
@ Los Angeles Jr. Kings
Kennedy Ice Center - Practice
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Wheatfield Blades Gold
Kennedy Ice Center - Feldman
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament