Record Details, Bantam Minor, 2015-16 (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament129214019962125112115426530
Regular Season1511317634141013542429214413058
Playoff6231211565102810127414925
Overall33228313768292144107456243127244113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche22001311100703300201
Aurora Tigers110032000000110032
Barrie110043000000110043
Barrie Junior Colts110053000000110053
Bradford Bulldogs110020000000110020
Brampton 45s1100522200603300112
Brantford 99'ers000000101045101045
Brantford 99'rs101012211032312044
Burlington Eagles101014100122201136
Burlington Eagles Blue2110931100503210143
Burlington Eagles Gold101023110042211065
Caledon Hawks1100312200703300101
Garden City Falcons000000110051110051
Guelph Gryphons11001032101853201188
Halton Hills Thunder4220131021105763301817
Hespeler Shamrocks220019355002757700468
Kanata Blazers000000110031110031
Livingston Lighting110073000000110073
Milton Winterhawks20207911004231201111
New Hamburg Huskies110031110053220084
Newmarket Redmen220070000000220070
Oakville Rangers Blue200255100122300377
Oakville Rangers White11006520115831111113
Peterborough Petes100111110030210141
Saugeen Shores 110021000000110021
Stouville Clippers110040000000110040
Woolwich Wildcats110053110020220073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110032110032
Acton (Main)000000101025101025
Bayshore CC18152190331100301916219333
Caledon East (1)000000110050110050
Central000000110050110050
East Bayfield Community Centre - Green100111110051210162
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple110051110020220071
Ed Sackfield110040000000110040
Elgin Barrow East000000110030110030
Glen Abbey (Green)000000201169201169
Hespeler (1)00000033001843300184
Holly (2) Community Centre110043000000110043
Holy 1000000101002101002
JMRRC-East 24031111600000040311116
JMRRC-West 1101012000000101012
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100111100111
Karl Homuth000000110061110061
Magna Centre 22001032101534301156
Mainway (A)000000110042110042
Memorial000000110042110042
Memorial (Snyder)000000110020110020
Morgan (A)000000110070110070
Ray Twinney (1)101012000000101012
Shallow Lake CC110053101045211098
South Fletcher (2)000000110030110030
Tom Graham Burgundy110040000000110040
Tom Graham Green000000110030110030
Tom Graham Green 101014000000101014
Victoria000000100133100133
Victoria Park000000110030110030
WERC (1)000000110052110052
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110053110053
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Owen Sound Firefighters
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 12:14 AM