Record Details, Bantam AE, 2012-13 (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101015101015
Regular Season105413427103432533208845960
Playoff8341293673311822156724758
Overall1888263631868444603614166107123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Predators000000101015101015
Caledon 10100111010382020319
Collingwood 2110362110474220713
Creemore 101017000000101017
Dundalk 100122101005201127
Dundas 101013101013202026
Elmvale 53111894202171395133522
Essa 110082100100210182
Flesherton 000000101016101016
Grand Valley 1010271010032020210
Honeywood 22001831100713300254
Midland 21107532019653111611
Woolwich 1010381010132020411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC8431283100000084312831
Dundalk & District CC000000101005101005
Eddie Bush Arena000000211047211047
Essa Township RC (Angus)000000100100100100
Flesherton & District Arena000000101016101016
Flos-Elmvale CA0000004202171342021713
Grand Valley & District CC000000101003101003
Honeywood Arena000000110071110071
JMRRC-East 230217130000003021713
JMRRC-West 17430281900000074302819
Market Street Arena000000101013101013
Mayfield Arena000000101038101038
North Simcoe SRC000000320196320196
Wiarton Arena & CC000000101015101015
Woolwich MC (Dan Snyder Rink)000000101013101013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kunkel Bus Lines
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 4:24 PM