Record Details, PeeWee Minor, 2012-13 (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411033051141112295428221559105
Playoff615061861507201221001338
Overall2021533669202162367440431572143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 303039413091671601225
Burlington 202031520206114040926
Caledon 2011781010253021913
Georgetown 210110430214851221412
Guelph 31205530304126150917
New Hamburg 3030073030296060216
Oakville 30304152020285050623
Woolwich 20114621017541121111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore CC15113121530000001511312153
Central Arena00000020206112020611
Glen Abbey Comm Centre000000101025101025
JMRRC-East 23111121100000031111211
JMRRC-West 1201135000000201135
Mayfield Arena000000101025101025
Memorial Arena0000005131111851311118
Mold-Masters SC [Alcott]000000202026202026
River Oaks CC000000101003101003
West End RC00000030304123030412
Wilmot RC (Schout or Optimist)000000303029303029
Woolwich MC (Dan Snyder Rink)000000210175210175
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Garb and Gear
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 10:05 PM