Record Details, Atom Major, 2010-11 (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034100122201156
Tournament10820372333001211311204924
Regular Season10820581510820551820164011333
Playoff7520292062401420137604340
Overall2821701276220136183414834131210103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie101012000000101012
Caledon 110042110032220074
Centre of Wellington 1010271010262020413
Coldwater 1100701100612200131
Collingwood 3120510303051661501026
East Gwillimbury101037000000101037
Elmvale 1100811100402200121
Essa 11001111100912200202
Hanover 110032101012211044
Lindsay110031000000110031
Midland 101025101001202026
Oakville Rangers220072000000220072
Oro 1100401100812200121
Osgoode Richmond110031110060220091
Penetang 11008011001022200182
Riverside Rangers110041000000110041
Sarnia Jr. Sting110074000000110074
Shelburne 1100921100632200155
Southpoint Capitals000000110031110031
St. Thomas Stars220095000000220095
Stayner 330019222001005500292
Toronto Ice Dogs000000110030110030
Walkerton 101034100122201156
Wasaga Beach 1100531100532200106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Andy Anderson Arena (CFB Borden)000000110091110091
Bayshore CC14113073270000001411307327
Caledon East Arena000000110032110032
Centre Dufferin RC (Shelburne)000000110063110063
Chatsworth CC101034000000101034
Coldwater & District CC000000110061110061
Coliseum **gone32101480000003210148
Eddie Bush Arena00000030305163030516
Elora Community Centre000000101026101026
Flos-Elmvale CA000000110040110040
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101012101012
North Simcoe SRC31207101010014130711
Oro Township CA000000110081110081
Penetanguishene Memorial CC00000011001021100102
Powerade Centre33001032200905500193
Stayner Memorial Arena00000022001002200100
Timken Comm. Ctr - Presstran Rink4400201011003155002311
Walkerton CC000000100122100122
Wasaga Stars Arena000000110053110053
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Leeder & Associates
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 2:04 AM