Record Details (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Print2021-22 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110710312071052301420
Tournament10811542011632502521144310445
Regular Season2214441266838201441741236034188300191
Overall34236518798522719623115886502511418256
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - U11 Gold1100963300351344004419
LL - U11 Red321023910015542112814
LL - U13 Gold110075302151841211223
LL - U13 Red110062201191431111516
LL - U13 White101081311004021101213
LL - U15 Gold21012010330019354013913
LL - U15 Red2200641100633300127
LL - U180000004130102141301021
REP - U10 (2012)752038221063161331711519955
REP - U12 (2010)0000004220101342201013
REP - U13 (2009)21014230304115131813
REP - U14 (2008)210164101023311187
REP - U15 (2007)55003557421309129216514
REP - U16 (2006)201135210164411299
REP - U18 (2004-5)531122117520258128314719
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles10100221101623120164
Caledon Hawks000000321075321075
Halton Hills Thunder10013322001113201144
Hespeler Shamrocks110014122001463300287
Kincardine Kinucks2101109211081042111819
Milton Winterhawks0000003120101231201012
Oakville Rangers Blue321012710100342201210
Oakville Rangers Red100133211064311197
Saugeen Shores Storm 11100734310171054102413
Saugeen Shores Storm 233003141100604400374
Shallow Lake Lakers11007521105832101213
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000211073211073
Bayshore CC20134398653111161323145411478
BWG Leisure Centre (BLC Green)00000022001422200142
Caledon East (1)000000321075321075
Eddie Bush Arena110040201134311174
Hespeler (1)00000022001462200146
JMRRC-East 221102090000002110209
JMRRC-West 14301241200000043012412
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202026202026
Keady Arena 000000200266200266
MSC (A)00000020201102020110
Port Elgin Plex00000022001232200123
SG Nesbitt Memorial Arena32011332110735311206
Shallow Lake & Distr000000210195210195
Southampton1100131321014943102710
Tara CC0000003210211932102119
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000201167201167
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 6:19 AM