Record Details (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Tournament21182189273120682419419535
Regular Season110032110061220093
Overall2219219229522112927214210438
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom Major55003562011037511359
REP - Bantam Major110032110061220093
REP - Bantam Minor2200412110654310106
REP - Midget Minor42111270000004211127
REP - PeeWee Maj109103813000000109103813
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Toros110032101003211035
Milton Winterhawks33001150000003300115
Oakville 211044000000211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center110062000000110062
Ajax Community Centre311165000000311165
Bayshore CC6510191210100375201915
Bond lake arena110040000000110040
Bond Lake Arena110061000000110061
Dan Snyder110031000000110031
Earnscliffe (2)000000110061110061
Elvis Stojko arena110061000000110061
Jim McLeod000000110053110053
JMRRC-East 244003440000004400344
Port Elgin Arena (The Plex)000000100100100100
Richmond hill110020000000110020
Tom Graham Arena110021000000110021
Tom Graham Green110032000000110032
Woolwich MC (Dan Snyder Rink)110010000000110010
Woolwich MC (Jim McLeod Rink)000000101012101012
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Friday, September 21, 2018 at 12:47 PM