Record Details (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

Print2019-20 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042000000110042
Tournament1312106520651031131917209633
Regular Season220081000000220081
Overall16151077236510311322202010836
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom Major21104103210141253201822
REP - Bantam Minor22001022200814400183
REP - PeeWee Maj55002741100906600364
REP - PeeWee Minor77003670000007700367
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110020000000110020
Brampton 45s110051000000110051
Caledon Hawks110030000000110030
East Gwillimbury Eagles33001450000003300145
Halton Hills 000000110060110060
Innisfil Winterhawks22001120000002200112
Manitoulin Panthers22001110000002200111
Markham Waxers000000110052110052
Newmarket Redmen110032000000110032
North Durham Warriors000000110021110021
Oakville 000000101037101037
Oakville Rangers101018000000101018
Orillia Terriers000000110063110063
Peterborough Petes110090000000110090
Pickering Panthers110082000000110082
Richmond Hill Stars110060000000110060
Saugeen Shores 110042000000110042
Woolwich 000000110090110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre Pad 344002130000004400213
Ajax Community Centre Pad 4110082000000110082
Bayshore CC541020123210181086203822
Ed Sackfield110042000000110042
Elvis Stojko1100601100602200120
JMRRC-East 2220081000000220081
JMRRC-West 122001031100523300155
Tom Graham Green000000110021110021
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 4:57 AM