Organization Calendar (Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
LL
Atom LL - Red
11:30 AM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Tara CC [LLA-NA-02]
LL
Atom LL - Gold
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LLA-NA-33]
REP
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
Bayshore CC [GBAD14]
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
2:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [TW69]
REP
PeeWee Maj
2:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bayshore CC [O-P-A-E-3]
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
2:45 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
JMRRC-East 2 [LPP-SN12]
REP
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Listowel
REP
Peewee AE
3:30 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [GBPC09]
REP
Bantam Major
3:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bayshore CC [O-B-A-E-3]
REP
PeeWee Minor
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
JMRRC-East 2 [O-MP-F-3]
REP
Midget
5:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
JMRRC-West 1 [TCP-MS-B-2]
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
JMRRC-East 2 [GBAA10]
REP
Bantam Minor
5:45 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-MB-A-F-3]
LL
Midget LL
6:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [GTMB02]
REP
Midget Minor
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
JMRRC-East 2 [TCP-MMS-E-3]
HL-Midget
Sprung Transport
7:00 PM
vs. HL-Midget - Hanbidge & Bowman
JMRRC-West 1 [MHL-31]
HL-Midget
Middlebro' & Stevens
8:15 PM
vs. HL-Midget - Transcontinental
JMRRC-West 1 [MHL-32]
REP
Atom Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL - Gold
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
7:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [GBAC15]
REP
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Maj
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rink Board Removal/Flood
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Game Conflict
LL
Atom LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor
7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
JMRRC-East 2 [TCP-MMS-E-1]
REP
Bantam Major
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
LL
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
REP
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major
7:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Bayshore CC [GBAA12]
REP
PeeWee Maj
7:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
JMRRC-West 1 [O-PA-Q2-1]
LL
Peewee LL - Red
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
JMRRC-East 2 [LPP-WN02]
REP
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [GBBC09]
LL
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
Bayshore CC [GTMB10]
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
10:35 AM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
HL-Tyke
Senators & Canadiens
10:35 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
2018-19
Initiation 2012
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
12:20 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [GBAC07]
Rink Board Removal/Flood
12:25 PM-12:45 PM
Board Removal/Flood
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
12:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
REP
Atom Major
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bayshore CC [O-AA-Q2-1]
REP
PeeWee Minor
12:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
JMRRC-East 2 [TCP-MPS-B-21]
REP
Atom AE
1:40 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [GBAD12]
REP
Bantam Major
1:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bayshore CC [O-BA-Q2-1]
REP
Midget
3:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bayshore CC [TCP-MS-B-4]
REP
Bantam Minor
4:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCP-MBS-B-25]
REP
Midget Minor
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Maj
5:30 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Coronation [O-PA-Q2-2]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
6:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
REP
Atom Minor
12:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Bayshore CC [GBAC12]
LL
Peewee LL - Red
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
REP
PeeWee Minor
1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Bayshore CC [TCP-MPS-B-19]
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
1:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
REP
Bantam Minor
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bayshore CC [TCP-MBS-B-23]
REP
PeeWee Maj
4:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Bayshore CC [O-PA-Q2-3]
REP
Atom Major
5:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-AA-Q2-2]
REP
Bantam Major
5:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-BA-Q2-2]
LL
Midget LL
5:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 1
Stayner [GTMB15]
HL-Midget
Middlebro' & Stevens
6:30 PM
vs. HL-Midget - Sprung Transport
JMRRC-West 1 [MHL-33]
HL-Midget
Transcontinental
7:45 PM
vs. HL-Midget - Hanbidge & Bowman
JMRRC-West 1 [MHL-34]
REP
Atom Major
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
JMRRC-West 1 [GBNA13]
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
HL Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL - Red
7:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
JMRRC-East 2 [LNA-BRR09]
REP
PeeWee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
JMRRC-West 1 [LPB-WN13]
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rink Board Removal/Flood
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Cancelled PW practice
LL
Atom LL - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Red & Peewee LL - Gold
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Clinic
LL
Bantam LL - Red & Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Clinic
LL
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL - Gold
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [LNA-BRR01]
REP
Bantam Major
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Maj
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
LL
Atom LL - Gold & Atom LL - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Clinic
LL
Peewee LL - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL - Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
JMRRC-East 2 [LPP-SN10]
REP
Atom Major
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bayshore CC [O-AA-Q2-3]
REP
PeeWee Maj
7:30 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Olympic [O-PA-Q2-4]
LL
Novice LL - Red
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
JMRRC-West 1 [LNN-PRR09]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
8:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
JMRRC-East 2 [LPB-WN14]
REP
Bantam Major
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bayshore CC [O-BA-Q2-3]
PRSKL
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2013
9:40 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-19
HL Tyke
10:35 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation 2012
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL - Red
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
REP
Peewee AE
12:20 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [GBPC03]
Rink Board Removal/Flood
12:25 PM-12:45 PM
Board Removal/Flood
REP
Bantam AE
12:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Bayshore CC [GBBC13]
REP
Novice
1:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials
REP
Bantam Minor
2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Bayshore CC [TCP-MBS-B-22]
REP
Atom Major
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-AA-Q2-4]
Rink Board Removal/Flood
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Peewee Series Over
REP
Bantam Major
4:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-BA-Q2-4]
LL
Midget LL
5:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
JMRRC-East 2 [GTMB12]
REP
PeeWee Minor
5:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCP-MPS-B-14]
LL
Bantam LL - Red
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Active Seasons
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Twitter
- and -
Visit Owen Sound Minor Hockey Group on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 7:07 AM